
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-10 | Tigers | 35 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | 33 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 2026-01-24 | Yaks | 17 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026-02-08 | Nighthawks | 31 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44 | 4 | 9 | 44 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 2026-03-07 | Orcas | 30 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-03-21 | Nighthawks | 34 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 42 | 4 | 10 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2026-04-18 | Nighthawks | 34 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2026-05-02 | Tigers | 31 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 50 | 6 | 9 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 常規賽總計 | 212 | 50 | 5 | 41 | 15 | 0 | 22 | 63 | - | 20 | 51 | - | 2 | 12 | - | 4 | 15 | - | 14 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 30.3 | 7.1 | 0.7 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 9.0 | 35% | 2.9 | 7.3 | 39% | 0.3 | 1.7 | 17% | 0.6 | 2.1 | 27% | 2.0 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 212 | 50 | 5 | 41 | 15 | 0 | 22 | 63 | - | 20 | 51 | - | 2 | 12 | - | 4 | 15 | - | 14 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | |
| 本季平均 | 30.3 | 7.1 | 0.7 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 3.1 | 9.0 | 35% | 2.9 | 7.3 | 39% | 0.3 | 1.7 | 17% | 0.6 | 2.1 | 27% | 2.0 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.1 | |