
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-10 | Tigers | 20 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2026-01-24 | Yaks | 40 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 57 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 4 | 6 | 67 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 2026-02-08 | Nighthawks | 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026-03-07 | Orcas | 32 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 67 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 2026-03-21 | Nighthawks | 38 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 33 | 4 | 6 | 67 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2026-04-18 | Nighthawks | 19 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2026-05-02 | Tigers | 33 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 31 | 3 | 8 | 38 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 常規賽總計 | 201 | 73 | 11 | 49 | 14 | 2 | 29 | 80 | - | 17 | 36 | - | 12 | 44 | - | 3 | 7 | - | 10 | 39 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 28.7 | 10.4 | 1.6 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 4.1 | 11.4 | 36% | 2.4 | 5.1 | 47% | 1.7 | 6.3 | 27% | 0.4 | 1.0 | 43% | 1.4 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.4 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 201 | 73 | 11 | 49 | 14 | 2 | 29 | 80 | - | 17 | 36 | - | 12 | 44 | - | 3 | 7 | - | 10 | 39 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | |
| 本季平均 | 28.7 | 10.4 | 1.6 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 4.1 | 11.4 | 36% | 2.4 | 5.1 | 47% | 1.7 | 6.3 | 27% | 0.4 | 1.0 | 43% | 1.4 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.4 | |