
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-26 | X-Factor U12 | 27 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 67 | 3 | 4 | 75 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2026-05-10 | 3D Sports | 19 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 23 | 3 | 13 | 23 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026-05-02 | Squeeze 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-05-16 | Squeeze 2.0 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 常規賽總計 | 68 | 26 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 29 | - | 8 | 22 | - | 2 | 7 | - | 4 | 6 | - | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 17.0 | 6.5 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 34% | 2.0 | 5.5 | 36% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 29% | 1.0 | 1.5 | 67% | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 68 | 26 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 29 | - | 8 | 22 | - | 2 | 7 | - | 4 | 6 | - | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
| 本季平均 | 17.0 | 6.5 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 7.2 | 34% | 2.0 | 5.5 | 36% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 29% | 1.0 | 1.5 | 67% | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 | |