
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | 3D Sports | 25 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 43 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2026-05-10 | X-Factor U12 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 2026-05-02 | DNA U12 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026-05-16 | DNA U12 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 常規賽總計 | 103 | 14 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 22 | - | 2 | 15 | - | 3 | 7 | - | 1 | 5 | - | 7 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 25.8 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 5.5 | 23% | 0.5 | 3.8 | 13% | 0.8 | 1.8 | 43% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 20% | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 103 | 14 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 22 | - | 2 | 15 | - | 3 | 7 | - | 1 | 5 | - | 7 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| 本季平均 | 25.8 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 5.5 | 23% | 0.5 | 3.8 | 13% | 0.8 | 1.8 | 43% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 20% | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | |