| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-22 | Breakfast Club | 21 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 38 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 2026-04-11 | 葵盛圍小隊 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 50 | 3 | 7 | 43 | 2 | 3 | 67 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2026-04-19 | Tagrag | 21 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 64 | 4 | 7 | 57 | 3 | 4 | 75 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2026-05-03 | Archers Elite | 33 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 常規賽總計 | 96 | 41 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 46 | - | 12 | 29 | - | 5 | 17 | - | 2 | 6 | - | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 24.0 | 10.2 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 4.2 | 11.5 | 37% | 3.0 | 7.2 | 41% | 1.2 | 4.2 | 29% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 96 | 41 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 46 | - | 12 | 29 | - | 5 | 17 | - | 2 | 6 | - | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
| 本季平均 | 24.0 | 10.2 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 4.2 | 11.5 | 37% | 3.0 | 7.2 | 41% | 1.2 | 4.2 | 29% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 33% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | |