
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-08 | Tagrag | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 |
| 2026-03-22 | 噴池籃娃 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 4 | 6 | 67 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 2026-04-19 | Archers Elite | 31 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2026-05-03 | Study Group | 22 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 3 | 7 | 43 | 6 | 10 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 常規賽總計 | 89 | 44 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 34 | - | 2 | 10 | - | 11 | 24 | - | 7 | 12 | - | 0 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 22.2 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 8.5 | 38% | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20% | 2.8 | 6.0 | 46% | 1.8 | 3.0 | 58% | 0.0 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.8 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 89 | 44 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 34 | - | 2 | 10 | - | 11 | 24 | - | 7 | 12 | - | 0 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
| 本季平均 | 22.2 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 8.5 | 38% | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20% | 2.8 | 6.0 | 46% | 1.8 | 3.0 | 58% | 0.0 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.8 | |