| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-01 | 葵盛圍小隊 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 |
| 2026-03-15 | Tagrag | 26 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026-04-19 | Breakfast Club | 30 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2026-05-03 | 噴池籃娃 | 41 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 常規賽總計 | 111 | 11 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 19 | - | 4 | 18 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 3 | 14 | - | 6 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 27.8 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 21% | 1.0 | 4.5 | 22% | 0.0 | 0.2 | - | 0.8 | 3.5 | 21% | 1.5 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 111 | 11 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 19 | - | 4 | 18 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 3 | 14 | - | 6 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 本季平均 | 27.8 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 21% | 1.0 | 4.5 | 22% | 0.0 | 0.2 | - | 0.8 | 3.5 | 21% | 1.5 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | |