
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-01 | 噴池籃娃 | 39 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 33 | 3 | 8 | 38 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 2026-04-26 | 葵盛圍小隊 | 31 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62 | 3 | 4 | 75 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 2026-05-03 | Breakfast Club | 30 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 45 | 4 | 4 | 100 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 常規賽總計 | 100 | 42 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 37 | - | 10 | 16 | - | 6 | 21 | - | 4 | 6 | - | 5 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 33.3 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 12.3 | 43% | 3.3 | 5.3 | 62% | 2.0 | 7.0 | 29% | 1.3 | 2.0 | 67% | 1.7 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.3 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 100 | 42 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 37 | - | 10 | 16 | - | 6 | 21 | - | 4 | 6 | - | 5 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | |
| 本季平均 | 33.3 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.3 | 12.3 | 43% | 3.3 | 5.3 | 62% | 2.0 | 7.0 | 29% | 1.3 | 2.0 | 67% | 1.7 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.3 | |