
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-01 | Study Group | 25 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2026-04-11 | 葵盛圍小隊 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2026-04-19 | Tagrag | 28 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026-05-03 | Archers Elite | 30 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 常規賽總計 | 103 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15 | - | 4 | 10 | - | 1 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 25.8 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 33% | 1.0 | 2.5 | 40% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 20% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.8 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 103 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15 | - | 4 | 10 | - | 1 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
| 本季平均 | 25.8 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 33% | 1.0 | 2.5 | 40% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 20% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.8 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 | |