
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-22 | Breakfast Club | 19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2026-04-11 | 葵盛圍小隊 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 2026-04-19 | Tagrag | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-05-03 | Archers Elite | 19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 常規賽總計 | 65 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | - | 3 | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 16.2 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 36% | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50% | 0.8 | 2.2 | 33% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 65 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | - | 1 | 2 | - | 3 | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| 本季平均 | 16.2 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 36% | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50% | 0.8 | 2.2 | 33% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | |