Menu
Date Time Venue Home Score Away
April 7, 2019 (Sun) 8 p.m. 荃灣體育館 Skywork朝聯 (B1) 50 - 55
PLAYOFF 冠軍戰
ATACAR BKIDS (B2) Result / Photo / Videos
April 7, 2019 (Sun) 7 p.m. 荃灣體育館 STFA (A1) 50 - 39
PLAYOFF 季軍戰
UNICORN (A2) Result / Photo / Videos
March 31, 2019 (Sun) 10 p.m. 長發體育館 Skywork B (B4) 48 - 52
PLAYOFF 冠軍戰
浪射公館 (A7) Result / Photo / Videos
March 31, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 長發體育館 係咁隊 (B6) 42 - 30
PLAYOFF 季軍戰
Skywork A (A5) Result / Photo / Videos
March 23, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 長發體育館 Skywork朝聯 (B1) 64 - 30
PLAYOFF
UNICORN (A2) Result / Photo / Videos
March 23, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 長發體育館 STFA (A1) 44 - 47
PLAYOFF
ATACAR BKIDS (B2) Result / Photo / Videos
March 16, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 UNICORN (A2) 42 - 31
PLAYOFF
Windners (B3) Result / Photo / Videos
March 16, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 Skywork B (B4) 38 - 37
PLAYOFF
係咁隊 (B6) Result / Photo / Videos
March 16, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 Skywork A (A5) 36 - 47
PLAYOFF
浪射公館 (A7) Result / Photo / Videos
March 2, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 Skywork A (A5) 40 - 34
PLAYOFF
Light (B7) Result / Photo / Videos
March 2, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 ATACAR BKIDS (B2) 64 - 51
PLAYOFF
GARP (A3) Result / Photo / Videos
March 2, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 Skywork朝聯 (B1) 71 - 49
PLAYOFF
C.Maxx (A4) Result / Photo / Videos
Feb. 23, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 駿英 (A6) 35 - 38
PLAYOFF
係咁隊 (B6) Result / Photo / Videos
Feb. 23, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 SHE (B5) 38 - 40
PLAYOFF
浪射公館 (A7) Result / Photo / Videos
Feb. 23, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 GARP 38 - 44 UNICORN Result / Photo / Videos
Feb. 16, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 長發體育館 SHE 59 - 41 Light Result / Photo / Videos
Feb. 16, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 長發體育館 UNICORN 58 - 42 Skywork A Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 27, 2019 (Sun) 7 p.m. 長發體育館 Skywork B 20 - 0 係咁隊 Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 27, 2019 (Sun) 6 p.m. 長發體育館 C.Maxx 47 - 50 STFA Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 26, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 青衣體育館 Skywork朝聯 64 - 23 Light Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 26, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 青衣體育館 ATACAR BKIDS 56 - 43 SHE Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 26, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 青衣體育館 GARP 50 - 49 浪射公館 Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 19, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 Windners 75 - 40 Skywork B Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 19, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 駿英 34 - 39 Skywork A Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 19, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 ATACAR BKIDS 41 - 34 係咁隊 Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 12, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 Skywork朝聯 63 - 50 Windners Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 12, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 駿英 49 - 60 STFA Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 12, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 係咁隊 39 - 31 SHE Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 15, 2018 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 Skywork朝聯 59 - 34 SHE Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 15, 2018 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 C.Maxx 47 - 64 UNICORN Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 15, 2018 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 GARP 45 - 55 Skywork A Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 9, 2018 (Sun) 10 p.m. 長發體育館 駿英 41 - 29 UNICORN Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 9, 2018 (Sun) 9 p.m. 長發體育館 ATACAR BKIDS 48 - 34 Windners Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 9, 2018 (Sun) 8 p.m. 長發體育館 Skywork B 52 - 47 Light Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 9, 2018 (Sun) 7 p.m. 長發體育館 C.Maxx 55 - 44 浪射公館 Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 2, 2018 (Sun) 9 p.m. 荔景體育館 SHE 42 - 75 Windners Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 2, 2018 (Sun) 8 p.m. 荔景體育館 ATACAR BKIDS 62 - 35 Skywork B Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 2, 2018 (Sun) 7 p.m. 荔景體育館 浪射公館 38 - 45 STFA Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 2, 2018 (Sun) 6 p.m. 荔景體育館 Light 52 - 59 係咁隊 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 25, 2018 (Sun) 10 p.m. 青衣體育館 係咁隊 40 - 54 Windners Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 25, 2018 (Sun) 9 p.m. 青衣體育館 GARP 55 - 47 C.Maxx Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 25, 2018 (Sun) 8 p.m. 青衣體育館 ATACAR BKIDS 54 - 56 Skywork朝聯 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 25, 2018 (Sun) 7 p.m. 青衣體育館 STFA 46 - 45 Skywork A Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 18, 2018 (Sun) 10 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 Light 46 - 61 Windners Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 18, 2018 (Sun) 9 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 SHE 47 - 35 Skywork B Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 18, 2018 (Sun) 8 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 浪射公館 28 - 37 駿英 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 10, 2018 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 Skywork B 63 - 86 Skywork朝聯 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 10, 2018 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 浪射公館 41 - 49 UNICORN Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 10, 2018 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 GARP 55 - 62 STFA Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 28, 2018 (Sun) 10 p.m. 長發體育館 C.Maxx 49 - 42 駿英 Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 28, 2018 (Sun) 9 p.m. 長發體育館 ATACAR BKIDS 66 - 43 Light Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 28, 2018 (Sun) 8 p.m. 長發體育館 浪射公館 36 - 27 Skywork A Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 7, 2018 (Sun) 10 p.m. 青衣體育館 UNICORN 40 - 57 STFA Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 7, 2018 (Sun) 9 p.m. 青衣體育館 Skywork A 35 - 80 C.Maxx Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 7, 2018 (Sun) 8 p.m. 青衣體育館 GARP 55 - 52 駿英 Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 7, 2018 (Sun) 7 p.m. 青衣體育館 係咁隊 26 - 56 Skywork朝聯 Result / Photo / Videos
Date Time Venue

April 7, 2019 (Sun) 8 p.m. 荃灣體育館

Skywork朝聯 (B1)
50 - 55
PLAYOFF 冠軍戰
ATACAR BKIDS (B2)

April 7, 2019 (Sun) 7 p.m. 荃灣體育館

STFA (A1)
50 - 39
PLAYOFF 季軍戰
UNICORN (A2)

March 31, 2019 (Sun) 10 p.m. 長發體育館

Skywork B (B4)
48 - 52
PLAYOFF 冠軍戰
浪射公館 (A7)

March 31, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 長發體育館

係咁隊 (B6)
42 - 30
PLAYOFF 季軍戰
Skywork A (A5)

March 23, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 長發體育館

Skywork朝聯 (B1)
64 - 30
PLAYOFF
UNICORN (A2)

March 23, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 長發體育館

STFA (A1)
44 - 47
PLAYOFF
ATACAR BKIDS (B2)

March 16, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

UNICORN (A2)
42 - 31
PLAYOFF
Windners (B3)

March 16, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

Skywork B (B4)
38 - 37
PLAYOFF
係咁隊 (B6)

March 16, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

Skywork A (A5)
36 - 47
PLAYOFF
浪射公館 (A7)

March 2, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

Skywork A (A5)
40 - 34
PLAYOFF
Light (B7)

March 2, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

ATACAR BKIDS (B2)
64 - 51
PLAYOFF
GARP (A3)

March 2, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

Skywork朝聯 (B1)
71 - 49
PLAYOFF
C.Maxx (A4)

Feb. 23, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

駿英 (A6)
35 - 38
PLAYOFF
係咁隊 (B6)

Feb. 23, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

SHE (B5)
38 - 40
PLAYOFF
浪射公館 (A7)

Feb. 23, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

GARP
38 - 44
UNICORN

Feb. 16, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 長發體育館

SHE
59 - 41
Light

Feb. 16, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 長發體育館

UNICORN
58 - 42
Skywork A

Jan. 27, 2019 (Sun) 7 p.m. 長發體育館

Skywork B
20 - 0
係咁隊

Jan. 27, 2019 (Sun) 6 p.m. 長發體育館

C.Maxx
47 - 50
STFA

Jan. 26, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 青衣體育館

Skywork朝聯
64 - 23
Light

Jan. 26, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 青衣體育館

ATACAR BKIDS
56 - 43
SHE

Jan. 26, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 青衣體育館

GARP
50 - 49
浪射公館

Jan. 19, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

Windners
75 - 40
Skywork B

Jan. 19, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

駿英
34 - 39
Skywork A

Jan. 19, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

ATACAR BKIDS
41 - 34
係咁隊

Jan. 12, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

Skywork朝聯
63 - 50
Windners

Jan. 12, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

駿英
49 - 60
STFA

Jan. 12, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

係咁隊
39 - 31
SHE

Dec. 15, 2018 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

Skywork朝聯
59 - 34
SHE

Dec. 15, 2018 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

C.Maxx
47 - 64
UNICORN

Dec. 15, 2018 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

GARP
45 - 55
Skywork A

Dec. 9, 2018 (Sun) 10 p.m. 長發體育館

駿英
41 - 29
UNICORN

Dec. 9, 2018 (Sun) 9 p.m. 長發體育館

ATACAR BKIDS
48 - 34
Windners

Dec. 9, 2018 (Sun) 8 p.m. 長發體育館

Skywork B
52 - 47
Light

Dec. 9, 2018 (Sun) 7 p.m. 長發體育館

C.Maxx
55 - 44
浪射公館

Dec. 2, 2018 (Sun) 9 p.m. 荔景體育館

SHE
42 - 75
Windners

Dec. 2, 2018 (Sun) 8 p.m. 荔景體育館

ATACAR BKIDS
62 - 35
Skywork B

Dec. 2, 2018 (Sun) 7 p.m. 荔景體育館

浪射公館
38 - 45
STFA

Dec. 2, 2018 (Sun) 6 p.m. 荔景體育館

Light
52 - 59
係咁隊

Nov. 25, 2018 (Sun) 10 p.m. 青衣體育館

係咁隊
40 - 54
Windners

Nov. 25, 2018 (Sun) 9 p.m. 青衣體育館

GARP
55 - 47
C.Maxx

Nov. 25, 2018 (Sun) 8 p.m. 青衣體育館

ATACAR BKIDS
54 - 56
Skywork朝聯

Nov. 25, 2018 (Sun) 7 p.m. 青衣體育館

STFA
46 - 45
Skywork A

Nov. 18, 2018 (Sun) 10 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

Light
46 - 61
Windners

Nov. 18, 2018 (Sun) 9 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

SHE
47 - 35
Skywork B

Nov. 18, 2018 (Sun) 8 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

浪射公館
28 - 37
駿英

Nov. 10, 2018 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

Skywork B
63 - 86
Skywork朝聯

Nov. 10, 2018 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

浪射公館
41 - 49
UNICORN

Nov. 10, 2018 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

GARP
55 - 62
STFA

Oct. 28, 2018 (Sun) 10 p.m. 長發體育館

C.Maxx
49 - 42
駿英

Oct. 28, 2018 (Sun) 9 p.m. 長發體育館

ATACAR BKIDS
66 - 43
Light

Oct. 28, 2018 (Sun) 8 p.m. 長發體育館

浪射公館
36 - 27
Skywork A

Oct. 7, 2018 (Sun) 10 p.m. 青衣體育館

UNICORN
40 - 57
STFA

Oct. 7, 2018 (Sun) 9 p.m. 青衣體育館

Skywork A
35 - 80
C.Maxx

Oct. 7, 2018 (Sun) 8 p.m. 青衣體育館

GARP
55 - 52
駿英

Oct. 7, 2018 (Sun) 7 p.m. 青衣體育館

係咁隊
26 - 56
Skywork朝聯